Lista e artistëve pjesëmarrës në Koloninë Ndërkombëtare të Piktorëve "Ditët e Mios 2010"

  1. Flutura Maçi, Tiranë
  2. Ikbale Kalaja, Shkodër
  3. Pashk Përvathi, Lezhë
  4. Xheneta Kadillari, Shkodër
  5. Agim Kadillari, Shkodër
  6. Agim Ajazi, Berat
  7. Ksenofon Dilo, Tiranë
  8. Kujtim Buza, Tiranë
  9. Qamil Prizreni, Tiranë
  10. Ramazan Memishi, Kukës
  11. Arif Lushi, Librazhd
  12. Vullnet Alushaj, Fier
  13. Nikolin Ivanaj, Lezhë
  14. Sotiraq Bega, Fier
  15. Anastas Kostandini, Pogradec
  16. Burhan Ahmeti, Maqedoni
  17. Pande Petrovski, Maqedoni 
  18. Miradije Ramiqi, Kosovë
  19. Sabina Amstad, Zvicër
  20. Mehmet Aloja, Mali i Zi
  21. Jorgo Miçi, Greqi
  22. Dhimitri Racikas, Greqi
  23. Vahida Hasanagiq Nimanbregu, Mali i Zi
  24. Sefkat Islegen, Turqi
  25. Musa Kalaveshi, Kosovë
  26. Adriana Puleçi, Tiranë
  27. Done Milanovski, Maqedoni
  28. Fatos Bylykbashi, Gjermani
  29. Sotiraq Xega, Korçë
  30. Ëngjëllush Minaj, Korçë
  31. Genti Proko, Korçë
  32. Kudret Durellari, Pogradec
  33. Sotiraq Kuqali, Korçë
  34. Tatjana Caca, Korçë
  35. Romeo Kallço, Korçë
  36. Tafil Peci, Kosovë
  37. Skënder Lako, Pogradec
  38. Dhori Tërova, Korçë
  39. Sulejman Prenjësi, Korçë
  40. Abib Duro, Korçë
  41. Bledi Duro, Korçë
  42. Koço Ristani, Korçë

Lista e artistëve pjesëmarrës në Koloninë Ndërkombëtare të Piktorëve "Ditët e Mios 2009"

  1. Emjona Stasa, Durrës
  2. Jorgo Talo, Vlorë
  3. Edmond Kojani, Vlorë
  4. Anita Hoxha, Elbasan
  5. Lefter Ceko, Sarandë
  6. Vasil Kaci, Sarandë
  7. Pashk Përvathi, Lezhë
  8. Nikolin Ivanaj, Lezhë
  9. Arif Lushi, Tiranë
  10. Ikbale Kalaja, Shkodër
  11. Xheneta Kadillari, Shkodër
  12. Agim Kadillari, Shkodër
  13. Skënder Kamberi, Tiranë
  14. Luan Borici, Tiranë
  15. Buron Kaceli, Tiranë
  16. Jorgo Mici, Greqi (Janinë)
  17. Odisea Selo, Greqi (Janinë)
  18. Spiro Papaspiru, Greqi
  19. Tafil Peci, Kosovë
  20. Gani Sadiku, Kosovë
  21. Ibadeta Avdiu, Kosovë
  22. Miradie Ramiqi, Kosovë
  23. Edin Kapllani, Mali i Zi
  24. Bilal Nikeziqi, Mali i Zi
  25. Dona Miljanovski, Maqedoni
  26. Xhorxhi Çeleski, Maqedoni
  27. Jordan Manasjevski, Maqedoni (Ohër)
  28. Pande Petrovski, Maqedoni
  29. Tatjana Caca, Korçë
  30. Bledar  Duro, Korçë
  31. Koço  Ristani, Korçë
  32. Sotiraq  Xega, Korçë
  33. Sotiraq  Kuqali, Korçë
  34. Genti  Proko, Korçë
  35. Fatos  Bylykbashi, Gjermani
  36. Engjëllush Minaj, Korçë
  37. Romeo  Kallço, Korçë
  38. Agron Shahinasi, Korçë
  39. Kudret Dulollari, Pogradec
read more

Lista e artistëve pjesëmarrës në Koloninë Ndërkombëtare të Piktorëve "Ditët e Mios 2008"

  1. Brunilda Mumajezi, Tiranë
  2. Sadik Kasa, Elbasan
  3. Pashk Përvathi, Lezhë
  4. Albert Pina, Ersekë
  5. Agron Dine,Vlorë
  6. Agim Kadillari, Shkodër
  7. Xheneta Kadillari, Shkodër
  8. Aleksandër Filipi, Tiranë
  9. Mustafa Arapi, Tiranë
  10. Adrian Devolli, Tiranë
  11. Agron Polovina, Berat
  12. Ikbale Kalaja, Shkodër
  13. Nikolin Ivanaj, Lezhë
  14. Emjona Stasi, Durrës
  15. Zef Shoshi, Tiranë
  16. Tafil Peci, Kosovë
  17. Hyla Haxhiu, Kosovë
  18. Zake Prelvukaj, Kosovë
  19. Basri Mekolli, Kosovë
  20. Ibadete Avdiu, Kosovë
  21. Pande Petrovski, Maqedoni
  22. Done Miljanovski, Maqedoni
  23. Oriola Seminesku, Rumani
  24. Valter Taschl, Austri
  25. Sabina Amstat, Austri
  26. Lina Tsilaga, Greqi
  27. Akile Aivazoglou, Greqi 
  28. Kostas Domboulas, Greqi
  29. Jordan Manasjevski, Maqedoni
  30. Xhorxhi Çeleski, Maqedoni
  31. Vangjo Vasili, Pogradec
  32. Gentian Zeka, Pogradec
  33. Anastas Kostandini, Pogradec
  34. Gjergji Lako, Pogradec
  35. Sotiraq Xega, Korçë
  36. Romeo Kallço, Korçë
  37. Genti Proko, Korçë
  38. Sotiraq Kuqali, Korçë
  39. Ëngjëllush Minaj, Korçë
  40. Koço Ristani, Korçë 
  41. Tatjana Caca, Korçë
  42. Mirela Kolçe, Korçë 
  43. Fatos Bylykbashi, Gjermani
read more
back